Taimede nimekiri

 

                  Looduskaitsealused taimed TÜ botaanikaaias 2015 a.

 

  ALISMATACEAE

  Alisma gramineum                                             väike konnarohi                   LK II

  ALLIACEAE

  Allium ursinum                                                   karulauk                            LK III        EO

  Allium vineale                                                    nurmlauk                           LK II         EO

  APIACEAE

  Angelica palustris                                               emaputk                             LK II         EO

  Berula erecta                                                     oja-haneputk                       LK II         lavas

  Bupleurum tenuissimum                                    peen jänesekõrv                    LK II         EO

  Chaerophyllum temulum                                   uimastav varesputk                LK II         EO

  Eryngium maritimum                                         rand-ogaputk                      LK II         EO

  Hydrocotyle vulgaris                                          loim-vesipaunikas               LK II         EO           

  Laserpitium prutenicum                                     ahtalehine kareputk               LK I          EO

  Pleurospermum austriacum                              austria roidputk                      LK II         EO

  ARALIACEAE

  Hedera helix                                                       harilik luuderohi                LK II        

  ASCLEPIADACEAE

  Vincetoxicum hirundinaria                                 lood-angervars                      LK III        EO

  ASPLENIACEAE

  Asplenium septentrionale                                  põhja-raunjalg                        LK I         

  Asplenium trichomanes ssp trichomanes          pruun raunjalg                           LK II        

  ASTERACEAE

  Arctium nemorosum                                          salutakjas                             LK II         EO

  Artemisia maritima                                            meripuju                             LK II         EO

  Bidens radiata                                                    kiirjas ruse                         LK II         EO

  Crepis mollis                                                       pehme koeratubakas          LK II         lavas

  Helichrysum arenarium                                     harilik käokuld                     LK II         EO

  Lactuca sibirica (vilets)                                      siberi piimikas                     LK II         EO

  Ligularia sibirica                                                 harilik kobarpea                 LK I          EO

  Saussurea alpina ssp esthonica                          eesti soojumikas                      LK II         EO

  Serratula tinctoria                                              värvi-paskhein                     LK III        EO

  BORAGINACEAE

  Pulmonaria angustifolia                                     sinine kopsurohi                    LK I          EO

  BRASSICACEAE

  Alyssum montanum ssp gmelinii                       Gmelini kilbirohi                    LK I          EO

  Draba muralis                                                    müürkevadik                       LK III        külv

  Hornungia petraea                                             kaljukress                             LK III        külv

  Lunaria rediviva                                                 mets-kuukress                     LK III        EO

  Sisymbrium supinum                                          madal unilook                     LK II         külv

  CAMPANULACEAE

  Phyteuma spicata                                               tähkjas rapuntsel                   LK III        EO

  CARYOPHYLLACEAE

  Arenaria procera                                                palu-liivkann                        LK II         EO

  Cerastium pumilum ssp glutinosum                  madal kadakkaer                      LK II         külv

  Dianthus arenarius                                             nõmmnelk                            LK II         EO

  Dianthus superbus                                              aasnelk                                LK II         EO

  Silene chlorantha                                               palu-põisrohi                        LK II         EO

  Spergularia media                                              lääne-sõlmhein                      LK II         külv

  CELASTRACEAE

  Euonymus europaeus                                         harilik kikkapuu                    LK III

  CHENOPODIACEAE

  Suaeda maritima                                                rand-soodahein                      LK II         külv         

  COLCHICACEAE

  Colchicum autumnale                                        harilik sügislill                       LK III       

  CRASSULACEAE

  Jovibarba sobolifera                                           võsu-liivsibul                         LK II         EO

  CYPERACEAE

  Carex extensa                                                     randtarn                                LK II         EO

  Carex heleonastes                                              turvastarn                               LK II         EO

  Carex mackenziei                                               põhjatarn                               LK II        

  Carex rhyncophysa                                             nokktarn                                LK II         EO

  Cladium mariscus (vilets)                                   lääne-mõõkrohi                       LK III        EO

  Cyperus fuscus                                                    pruun lõikhein                       LK II     külv

  Schoenus nigricans                                             mustjas sepsikas                       LK II     lavas

  Scirpus radicans                                                  juurduv kõrkjas                      LK II     EO

  DIPSACACEAE

  Scabiosa columbaria                                          tui-tähtpea                              LK III        EO

  DRYOPTERIDACEAE

  Polystichum aculeatum                                      ogane astelsõnajalg                   LK I         

  Polystichum braunii                                            Brauni astelsõnajalg                LK I         

  Polystichum lonchitis                                          odajas astelsõnajalg                 LK I         

  EQUISETACEAE

  Equisetum scirpoides                                         alssosi                                     LK II         EO

  FABACEAE

  Anthyllis coccinea                                               veripunane koldrohi              LK III       

  Lathyrus japonicus ssp maritimus                      rand-seahernes                          LK III        EO

  Lathyrus niger                                                    must seahernes                      LK II         EO

  Tetragonolobus maritimus                                 niidu-asparhernes                     LK III        EO

  Trifolium alpestre                                              alpi ristik                               LK III        EO

  Trifolium campestre                                          lamav ristik                             LK II         EO

  Vicia cassubica                                                   püstine hiirehernes                  LK III        EO

  Vicia lathyroides                                                 väikeseõiene hiirehernes          LK II         EO

  GENTIANACEAE

  Gentiana pneumonanthe                                   sinine emajuur                           LK II        

  Swertia perennis                                                püsiksannikas                          LK I          EO

  GERANIACEAE

  Geranium columbinum                                      kivi-kurereha                           LK II         EO

  Geranium lucidum                                             läikiv kurereha                        LK II         EO

  HYPERICACEAE

  Hypericum montanum                                       mägi-naistepuna                       LK II         EO

  IRIDACEAE

  Gladiolus imbricatus                                          niidu-kuremõõk                       LK II         EO

  Iris sibirica                                                          siberi võhumõõk                   LK III        EO

  ISOETACEAE

  Isoetes lacustris                                                  järv-lahnarohi                         LK II

  JUNCACEAE

  Juncus squarrosus                                               nõmmluga                               LK I          EO

  Juncus subnodulosus                                           tömbiõiene luga                       LK II         lavas

  LAMIACEAE

  Ajuga pyramidalis                                              püramiid-akakapsas                LK I          külv

  Ajuga reptans                                                     roomav akakapsas                  LK II        

  Dracocephalum ruyschiana                               sile tondipea                             LK II         EO

  LYCOPODIACEAE

  Diphasiastrum complanatum                             mets-vareskold                         LK III        EO

  Huperzia selago                                                  harilik ungrukold                  LK III

  Lycopodiella inundata                                        harilik sookold                       LK II

  Lycopodium clavatum                                        karukold                                LK III

  MYRICACEAE

  Myrica gale                                                        harilik porss                          LK III        EO

  NYMPHAEACEAE

  Nymphaea alba                                                  valge vesiroos                         LK III        EO

  Nymphaea candida                                            väike vesiroos                          LK III        EO

  ORCHIDACEAE

  Cypripedium calceolus                                       kaunis kuldking                       LK II         EO

  Dactylorhiza baltica                                           balti sõrmkäpp                        LK III        EO

  Dactylorhiza fuchsii                                            vööthuul-sõrmkäpp                 LK III       

  Dactylorhiza incarnata                                       kahkjaspunane sõrmkäpp           LK III       

  Dactylorhiza maculata                                       kuradi-sõrmkäpp                       LK III       

  Epipactis palustris                                              soo-neiuvaip                 LK III       EO           

  Gymnadenia conopsea                                       harilik käoraamat                     LK III       

  Listera ovata                                                       suur käopõll                          LK III       

  Platanthera bifolia                                             kahelehine käokeel                   LK III

  Platanthera chlorantha                                      rohekas käokeel                        LK III        EO

  PLUMBAGINACEAE

  Armeria maritima ssp elongata                         roosa merikann                          LK III        EO

  POACEAE

  Bromus benekenii                                              varjuluste                                LK II         EO

  Cinna latifolia                                                     laialehine nestik                     LK II         EO

  Elymus farctus ssp boreali-atlanticus                rand-orashein                              LK II         EO

  Festuca altissima                                                mets-aruhein                           LK II         EO

  Glyceria lithuanica                                             kahar parthein                         LK II         EO

  Holcus mollis                                                      pehme mesihein                     LK II         EO

  Koeleria macrantha                                           sale haguhein                           LK II         EO

  Poa alpina                                                           alpi nurmikas                        LK II         EO

  Trisetum sibiricum                                             siberi koldkaer                      LK II         lavas

  PRIMULACEAE

  Samolus valerandi                                              liht-randpung                       LK II         lavas

  RANUNCULACEAE

  Pulsatilla patens                                                 palu-karukell                         LK II         EO

  Pulsatilla pratensis                                             aas-karukell                            LK III        EO

  Ranunculus lanuginosus                                     villtulikas                               LK I     

Thalictrum lucidum                                     ahtalehine ängelhein                    LK III             EO

  ROSACEAE

  Agrimonia pilosa                                                karvane maarjalepp                LK II         EO

  Potentilla fruticosa                                             põõsasmaran                          LK III       

  Prunus spinosa                                                    laukapuu                              LK II        

  Rubus arcticus                                                    soomurakas (mesimurakas)      LK II         EO

  RUBIACEAE

  Cruciata glabra                                                  kevad-ristmadar                       LK II         EO

  Cruciata laevipes                                                karvane ristmadar                  LK III        EO

  SAXIFRAGACEAE

  Saxifraga hirculus                                               kollane kivirik                    LK II         lavas

  SELAGINELLACEAE

  Selaginella selaginoides                                     koldjas selaginell                 LK II

  SCROPHULARIACEAE

  Veronica dillenii                                                 nõmm-mailane                   LK II         EO

  TAXACEAE

  Taxus baccata                                                     harilik jugapuu                    LK II        

  ULMACEAE

  Ulmus laevis                                                       künnapuu                            LK III       

  VIOLACEAE

  Viola elatior                                                        kõrge kannike                      LK II         EO

  Viola pumila                                                       pisikannike                          LK II         EO

  Viola selkirkii                                                      laanekannike                        LK II         EO

  WOODSIACEAE

  Cystopteris sudetica                                           sudeedi põisjalg                             LK I         

  Gymnocarpium robertianum                             paas-kolmissõnajalg                LK III